Filters
Filters
Price
Producer

Tx power [dBm]

Compatibility

Format

For cable type

Optical Connectors

Transmission speed

Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]

Distance [km]

Transfer type

DDMI - diagnostics

Polishing type

Receiver sensitivity [dBm]

Show Filters
MaxLink 40G QSFP + SR4 optical module, 100m, 850nm, MPO-12, MM ML-QSFPSR4 MaxLink 40G QSFP + SR4 optical module, 100m, 850nm, MPO-12, MM
✅ În stoc < 10 Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 03-07-2024
180.61 RON
incl. VAT