Filters
Filters
Price
Producer














Number of fibers








Fiber type


Core diameter [µm]




Power over Ethernet










Tx power [dBm]

















Designed for mast diameter [mm]

Cable type

Protection class





Size

Compatibility



Design









Type of connector


Optical cable type



Capacity [splices]



Splitter combination






Insertion loss [dB]





Splitter type


Technology and conveniences


Format







Management

Features

WiFi standards





MU-MIMO

For cable type



Transmission speed - 5GHz [Mb/s]


Transmission speed - 2.4GHz [Mb/s]


Tx power 2.4GHz [dBm]


Tx power 5GHz [dBm]


Security


Optical Connectors















2.4GHz MIMO

5GHz MIMO

Holes for connectors















Type of antenna


Fixed antennas


Internal antennas


Transmission speed













Purpose


Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]




















Distance [km]












Antenna gain [dBi]

Transfer type






AOC/DAC cable type


Material


DDMI - diagnostics

Alarm

Antivandal (Impact protection)

Length [m]




















Power type




"U" positions


Polishing type




Length [mm]


Operating system

Fans



LAN ports



LED indication

LAN speed










Gigabit LAN

PoE type

SFP cages

SFP+ cages




GPON SFP cages



Optical interfaces






PoE-Out standards

Outer diameter [mm)











Redundant power supply

PoE Out ports

Receiver sensitivity [dBm]


















Max. power consumption [W]



















Serial port

Chassis design

Power via connector/terminal












Buttons


Operating temperature [°C]













Weight [g]




Weight [kg]

Width [mm]





































Height [mm]



































Depth [mm]









































LSZH (LSOH)

Color



USB

IPv6 support

Default IP address





Default login and password



Show Filters
MaxLink 25G SFP28 optical modul, SM, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM ML-S28-SM-10 MaxLink 25G SFP28 optical modul, SM, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
✅ În stoc 40+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
172.81 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink 25G SFP28 optical modul, MM, 100m, 2x LC konektor, DDM Нов ML-S28-MM-100 MaxLink 25G SFP28 optical modul, MM, 100m, 2x LC konektor, DDM
✅ În stoc 40+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
97.73 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink SFP+ 10G copper module, RJ-45, 30m, 10Gbps ML-SFP-RJ45-10G MaxLink SFP+ 10G copper module, RJ-45, 30m, 10Gbps
✅ În stoc 40+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
228.18 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM ML-S3155-out-20 MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, 1x LC connector, DDM
✅ În stoc 90+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
30.65 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM ML-S5531-out-20 MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx 1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1x LC connector, DDM
✅ În stoc 90+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
42.06 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM Нов ML-S31D-out-20 MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, SM, 1310nm, 20km, 2x LC connector, DDM
✅ În stoc 90+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
32.18 RON
incl. VAT
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM ML-S31D-out-3 MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, industrial -40°C +85°C, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM
✅ În stoc 90+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
31.30 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 10G SFP+ optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM OSX010000 Huawei 10G SFP+ optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
1 256.32 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 10G SFP+ optical transceiver, MM, 850nm, 0,3km, 2x LC konektor, DDM OMXD30000 Huawei 10G SFP+ optical transceiver, MM, 850nm, 0,3km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
465.06 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1550nm, 80km, 2x LC konektor, DDM S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1550nm, 80km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
1 277.15 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1550nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1550nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
700.99 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 40km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
694.13 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 100M SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 15km, 2x LC konektor, DDM eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 100M SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 15km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
104.12 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, MM, 850nm, 0,55km, 2x LC konektor, DDM eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, MM, 850nm, 0,55km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
111.05 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei 1.25G SFP optical transceiver, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC konektor, DDM
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
215.16 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m SFP-1000BaseT Huawei 10/100/1000M copper module, RJ-45, 100m
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
360.94 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-1.5m SFP+STACK-CU1M5 Huawei SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-1.5m
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
229.07 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-0.5m SFP+STACK-CU0M5 Huawei SFP+ High speed dedicated stack cable-0.5m
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
222.02 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei Optical Transceiver,SFP+,9.8G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,1.4km,LC) SFP-10G-iLR Huawei Optical Transceiver,SFP+,9.8G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,1.4km,LC)
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
423.41 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) SFP-10G-ZR Huawei 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC)
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
5 851.16 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m SFP-10G-AOC10M Huawei AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
687.14 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
235.99 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor SFP-10G-CU1M Huawei SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
235.99 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.1km,LC) SFP-10G-USR Huawei 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.1km,LC)
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
180.49 RON
incl. VAT
Huawei Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) OSX040N01 Huawei Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC)
❌ Articolul nu este disponibil. Nu există opțiune de a comanda.
Delivery Nicio dată de livrare confirmată
2 873.58 RON
incl. VAT
Masterlan OPTE288F01 - optical encloser, 288 fibers, heat shrink OPTE288F01 Masterlan OPTE288F01 - optical encloser, 288 fibers, heat shrink
✅ În stoc 10+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
303.31 RON
incl. VAT
Masterlan OPTE288F02 PG  - optical encloser, 288 fibers OPTE288F02PG Masterlan OPTE288F02 PG - optical encloser, 288 fibers
✅ În stoc 10+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
303.31 RON
incl. VAT
Masterlan OPTE48F11PG  - optcal encloser, 48 fibers OPTE48F11PG Masterlan OPTE48F11PG - optcal encloser, 48 fibers
✅ În stoc 10+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
95.30 RON
incl. VAT
Masterlan OPTE144FO2 - optical encloser, 144 fibers OPTE144F02PG Masterlan OPTE144FO2 - optical encloser, 144 fibers
✅ În stoc 10+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
262.20 RON
incl. VAT
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 optical module XS+85LC01D, MM, 100m, 850nm XS+85LC01D MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 optical module XS+85LC01D, MM, 100m, 850nm
✅ În stoc 20+ Бр.
Delivery Data de livrare planificată prin curier către dvs 26-06-2024
252.67 RON
incl. VAT
525 items
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 18 >